La Bernaudeau Juniors (1.1 Jr)
La Bernaudeau Juniors (1.1 Jr)
Results
1 Flavien Tortay (U Nantes Atlantique (44)) 3.12.55 (38.88 km/h)
2 Anthony Pavoine (C.D de la Loire Atlantique (44)) 0.04
3 Nicolas Chollet (C.D de la Sarthe (72)) 0.30
4 Etienne Fedrigo (Equipe Mixte Francilienne)
5 Romain Bardet (Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire)
6 Damien Le Fustec (Pole France Talence (33))
7 Jérémie Souton (Pole France Talence (33))
8 Kévin Francillette (C.D de la Vendee (85))
9 Arnaud Demare (Team Wasquehal Junior (59))
10 Clément Bouton (U Nantes Atlantique (44)) 0.41
11 Romain Bacon (Equipe Mixte Francilienne)
12 Michaël Iserable (Equipe Mixte Francilienne) 1.53
13 Aymeric Moreels (Saint Juery Olympique Cyclisme (81))
14 Matthias Fraisse (Saint Juery Olympique Cyclisme (81))
15 Julien Morice (Pole France Talence (33))
16 Julien Quessette (C.D de la Haute Garonne (31))
17 Alban Piquet (Union Cycliste Sabolienne (72))
18 Kévin Giraud (U Nantes Atlantique (44))
19 François Lecuyer (Association Cycliste de St Brevin (44))
20 Angelo Tulik (C.D de la Vendee (85))
21 Victor Fobert (Team Wasquehal Junior (59))
22 Romain Guillemois (Pole France Talence (33))
23 Clément Koretzky (Velo Club La Pomme Marseille (13))
24 Quentin Gougeon (C.D de la Mayenne (53))
25 Valdo Moreno (Union Sportive De Colomiers (31))
26 Nicolas Sailleau (C.D de la Charente (16))
27 Bastien Damiens (C.D de la Vienne Agritubel (86))
28 Jérémy Morel (Avenir Cycliste Montdidier (80))
29 Anthony Perez (C.D de la Haute Garonne (31))
30 Nicolas Dulot (C.D de la Haute Garonne (31))
31 Gino Perreira (Nantes Doulon (44))
32 Steven Avril (C.D de la Mayenne (53))
33 Indy De Deken (Equipe Mixte Francilienne)
1 Flavien Tortay (U Nantes Atlantique (44)) 3.12.55 (38.88 km/h)
2 Anthony Pavoine (C.D de la Loire Atlantique (44)) 0.04
3 Nicolas Chollet (C.D de la Sarthe (72)) 0.30
4 Etienne Fedrigo (Equipe Mixte Francilienne)
5 Romain Bardet (Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire)
6 Damien Le Fustec (Pole France Talence (33))
7 Jérémie Souton (Pole France Talence (33))
8 Kévin Francillette (C.D de la Vendee (85))
9 Arnaud Demare (Team Wasquehal Junior (59))
10 Clément Bouton (U Nantes Atlantique (44)) 0.41
11 Romain Bacon (Equipe Mixte Francilienne)
12 Michaël Iserable (Equipe Mixte Francilienne) 1.53
13 Aymeric Moreels (Saint Juery Olympique Cyclisme (81))
14 Matthias Fraisse (Saint Juery Olympique Cyclisme (81))
15 Julien Morice (Pole France Talence (33))
16 Julien Quessette (C.D de la Haute Garonne (31))
17 Alban Piquet (Union Cycliste Sabolienne (72))
18 Kévin Giraud (U Nantes Atlantique (44))
19 François Lecuyer (Association Cycliste de St Brevin (44))
20 Angelo Tulik (C.D de la Vendee (85))
21 Victor Fobert (Team Wasquehal Junior (59))
22 Romain Guillemois (Pole France Talence (33))
23 Clément Koretzky (Velo Club La Pomme Marseille (13))
24 Quentin Gougeon (C.D de la Mayenne (53))
25 Valdo Moreno (Union Sportive De Colomiers (31))
26 Nicolas Sailleau (C.D de la Charente (16))
27 Bastien Damiens (C.D de la Vienne Agritubel (86))
28 Jérémy Morel (Avenir Cycliste Montdidier (80))
29 Anthony Perez (C.D de la Haute Garonne (31))
30 Nicolas Dulot (C.D de la Haute Garonne (31))
31 Gino Perreira (Nantes Doulon (44))
32 Steven Avril (C.D de la Mayenne (53))
33 Indy De Deken (Equipe Mixte Francilienne)
Permisos de este foro:
No puedes responder a temas en este foro.
|
|